We use cookies to give you the best possible experience on our site. Click here to find out more. Allow cookies
x
LOG IN HERE
Username
Password

arrow Register here

Forgotten password?

THE CHATTER BOX

 
  
  
  The Chatter Box : Blathering On
  
  
  
 
Messages 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 

Re: Patty's Vitals & NEW RULES by caitanja on 5 April 2003 3:29pm
 
Please add my birthday too:
February 12th 1980
Thanks a lot!!!!
Anja
 
Re: Patty's Vitals & NEW RULES by Gizmo on 5 April 2003 4:01pm
 
Is it too late to add my details please?
User name Gizmo
Real name Elaine
Age 44
Location Cheshire England
Email Elain.ridgway@btinternet.com
B'day 04 Aug 58
Great to be on board!
 
Re: Patty's Vitals & NEW RULES by MissTrixiB on 5 April 2003 6:11pm
 
Add this to MissTrixi....
Email-trixi@mn.rr.com
Bday-08/08/70
kisses-
trixi
 
Re: Patty's Vitals & NEW RULES by Dianne on 6 April 2003 3:20am
 
And mine too!

Birthdate: 27 September 1966
Email: Palinite@yahoo.co.nz
 
Re: Patty's Vitals & NEW RULES by sleepydumpling on 6 April 2003 8:02am
 
Update me please Patty - I've added my birthday.

User name: sleepydumpling
Real name: Kath
Age: 30
Location: Brisbane, Australia
Email address: sleepydumpling@hotmail.com
Bday: 25th October
 
Re: Patty's Vitals & NEW RULES by Diamond on 8 April 2003 1:18am
 
add my bday dear

6th Dec 1954
yes I am that old!!

or still that young!!?

Lyn
 
Re: Patty's Vitals & NEW RULES by peripatetically on 8 April 2003 12:59pm
 
Updated April-8-03
 
Re: Patty's Vitals & NEW RULES by ellenpc on 8 April 2003 3:41pm
 
Dearest Patty
:^}

Birthday please:

9th May 1869, Gee, those Botox injections are fantastic!

Oh and please could you change my email to

ellenpc@clear.net.nz

Ta xx :^}
 
Re: Patty's Vitals & NEW RULES by peripatetically on 11 April 2003 2:22am
 
Updated April 10, 2003
 
Re: Patty's Vitals & NEW RULES by sonialowe on 11 April 2003 3:55pm
 
sonialowe@westnet.com.au Name: Sonia(friend of Mac's!). Age:37(24.34-just joshing!).Albany,Australia.Birthday-23.4.1965(my b/day is coming up soon,so how about a pressie....PLEASE!
 
Messages 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 




  Reply to this post:
 
 
  Username 
 
 
  Password 
 
 
 
 
  Register here
 

INSTRUCTIONS

Select a discussion theme.
Register (or log in if you have not yet done so).

To start a new discussion topic:

Write the name of the topic in the 'Subject' box.
Type your message in the larger box to contribute.
Click 'Submit'.

To join a discussion topic:

Click on the discussion topic of your choice.
Type your message in the larger box to contribute.
Click 'Submit'.

To edit your message:

You can edit a message at any time after posting it as long as you're signed in.
Click on the 'Edit your message' link above the message.
Make your desired changes.
Click 'Submit'.

If you find you don't want to change the message after all, click on 'Return without changes'.

To set a chatmark:

Register (or log in if you have not yet done so).
Click on the "Set chatmark" link on the Chatter Box pages. This will set the time at which you have logged in.
Click on the "Go to chatmark" link to see all messages posted since you set your chatmark.

You can set your chatmark at any time and as often as you like.